A KAFF történetérőlVissza az év választáshoz (FLASH)

PANORAMA FILMS

 

Short films

 
  Title Duration Director Company
1 A Drunken Old Man's Adventure 5'40" Xiaoshong Qing
2 Another City (UN'ALTRA CITTA) 11' IPPOLITO Carlo TSI
3 Atama Yama 10' Yamamura Koji Yamamura Animation Inc.
4 Beasts 7' Csaba Varga
5 Biotope 7'15" Chabane Merwan Onyx Films
6 Birthday Boy 9'18" Park Sejong AFTRS
7 Blurred in Time 4' Csaba Varga
8 Brand Spanking 10' Harney John-Paul NFTS
9 Cai Wei 7'41" Yuang Huang Ye Zhao
10 Cleo-Patra (Kleo-Patra) 2'51" SAF SAF
11 Creature Comforts "Cats or Dogs?" 8'45" Goleszowski Richard Aardman Animations
12 Cycle Logical (Le Petit Vélo Dans La Tete) 10'30" Fouquet Fabrice Sophie Esqenazi, Marc Jousset
13 Down to the Bone (Hasta los Huesos) 11'47" Rivera Castillo Rané Calavera Films
14 Facade 8'45" Holth Maren Marte NFTS
15 Father and Son 11'48" Fengqing Ma
16 Frame (Kadar) 3' SAF SAF
17 GALERIES 5' EPINEY David Coprod. TSR
18 Géraldine 8'45" Pins de Arthur Ensad
19 Good Morning, Mr. M! (BONNE JOURNEE MONSIEUR M) 9' GUILLAUME Fréderic & Samuel Coprod. TSR
20 Grunting in the Dark (Roktanje u Mraku) 3'30" SAF SAF
21 Harvie Krumpet 23' Elliot Benjamin Adam Melodrama Pictures
22 Hello 6'30" Nix Jonathan Studionix
23 Hitch a Ride 3' Lin C.K. Steve
24 How to Cope with Death 3'10" Ferreras Ignacio Tandem Films Ent.
25 I, Spider 16' Barnecutt Damien NFTS
26 Iceberg (BANQUISE) 5' LOUIS Cédric & BARRAS Claude Coprod. TSR
27 Intolerance 11' Mulloy Phil Spectre Films Ltd.
28 Ivanko, the Bear (IVANKO DE L'OURS) 9' BAILLOD Anne Coprod. TSR
29 Life 6'30" Arts Fine of Academy Central China of Students
30 Life is Like a Fortress 6'52" Wei Li
31 Line of Life 12'17" Avédikian Serge Les Films de l'Arlequin
32 Lloyd in the Corner 7' Losse Nicholas NFTS
33 Lunch 3'30" Csaba Varga
34 LUORA 5' PIAGET Carlo Coprod. TSR
35 Maro Jumps (Marko Skace) 2'30" SAF SAF
36 Merry Christmas, Felix (JOYEUX NOEL FELIX) 6' YOUSSEF Ben Sami & RIEBEN Izabela I.Rieben
37 No Importance (SANS IMPORTANCE) 9' ELIA Raffaele Coprod. TSR
38 NOSFERATU TANGO 12' HORVATH Zoltan Coprod. TSR
39 Obssesion (Opsesija) 4'25" SAF SAF
40 Peaceful Story (Miroljubiva Prica) 2'45" SAF SAF
41 Phantom of the Night (Nocni Fantom) 2'14" SAF SAF
42 Piggishness (Svinjarija) 3'2" SAF SAF
43 PINGU Episode No 1: Pingu Presents Himself (PINGU SE PRESENTE) 7' GUTMAN Otmar DRS
44 PINGU Episode No 26: Snowman (LE BONHOMME DE NEIGE) 7' GUTMAN Otmar DRS
45 PiRaMidas 12' Galeta Ladislav Ivan
46 POLDEK 11' GENTINETTA Claudius Coprod. DRS
47 Quarks 2'45" Felbabel Ivan École Émile Cohl
48 Run-up of "Animation City" 1' Xiaoqian Cui
49 RUSH 3' ROBELK Xavier & LUYET Claude Coprod. TSR
50 Scarecrow (Strasilo) 4'15" SAF SAF
51 Sfaira 10' Galeta Ladislav Ivan
52 Singer (Pjevac) 4'45" SAF SAF
53 Skeleton Movie (Kosturski Aj-Aj) 2'50" SAF SAF
54 Spring (Proljece) 2' SAF SAF
55 Stowaway (Clandestino) 7'32" Feijó Abi Filmógrafo
56 Sunday Evening 6'14" Vutova Kalina Natfa
57 The Crab Revolution 4'50" Pins de Arthur Metronomic
58 The Dark Side of the Morning 6'3" Rosenlund Erik Erik Rosenlund
59 The Death of Tau (La Mort de Tau) 10'30" Boulbes Jerome Lardux Films
60 The Last Hour (LA DERNIERE HEURE) 8' GUEX Antoine Coprod. TSR
61 The Legend of Ne Zha 22' Jiaqi Cheng
62 The Little Monster (DER KLEINE MONSTERIN) 9' SCHATZ Alexandra & SIEGER Ted Coprod. TSR
63 The Metempsychosis of Objects 10'27" Maldonado Salvador NFTS
64 The Mirror 4'30" Shui Yu
65 The Moving Pyramid 9'30" Bloss Rüdiger Wolf Wolf Rüdiger Bloss
66 The Night (A Noite) 6'35" Pessoa Regina Filmógrafo
67 The Phantom Inventory 9'44" Dion Franck Les Armateurs
68 The Pipsqueak Prince 6'30" Trofimova Zoia Folimage
69 The Pond 5'30" Ying Huang
70 The Song of Chemist (LA CHANSON DU PHARMACIEN) 2' SUTER Daniel Coprod.TSR
71 The Storm Riders 1' Changliang Zhang
72 The Suspect (A Suspeita) 25' Ribeiro Miguel José Luis Da Matta Almeida
73 The Tight-Rope Walker 6'26" Catani Roberto Roberto Catani
74 The Tram No9 Goes 10' Koval Stepan Ukranimafilm
75 The Trapeze Atrists (LES VOLTIGEURS) 5' FAVEZ Isabelle Coprod. TSR
76 The Treasure of the Salted Tadpole 4' Fredon Amandine La Poudriere
77 The Wind 7' Csaba Varga
78 Through my Thick Glasses 13' Sapegin Pjotr Pravda AS
79 Treevil 6'6" Ovaskainen Aino Lindström, Christer Salminen, Aiju Turku Arts Academy
80 Tres Muheres 2'40" SAF SAF
81 Two Times in One Space 12' Galeta Ladislav Ivan
82 Voragem 6' Cardoso Rui Humberto Santana
83 Wal(l)zen 7' Galeta Ladislav Ivan
84 Waltz 3' Csaba Varga
85 Water Pulu 10' Galeta Ladislav Ivan
86 Ziks, Ziks 5' SAF SAF
 

TV Series

 
1 Auguszta Feeding 5' Csaba Varga
2 Auguszta Kneading 5' Csaba Varga
3 The Buffer (Wardrobe Tales) 7' Csaba Varga
4 The Royal Couple (Wardrobe Tales) 7' Csaba Varga
5 Window 4' Csaba Varga
 

Feature films

 
1 Empress Chung 94'25" Shin Nelson
 

TV Special

 
1 Andersen: The Tin Soldier 23' Morrison T. Richard
2 Andersen: The Ugly Duckling 15' Berezko G.
3 Andersen: Wild Swans 59' Csehanovszki M.&V. Vidov, Oleg
4 Animania 60' Sándor BUGLYA
5 Meeting in the Garden 46' Ilona Szathmáry Lóránt, Mertz István, Tényi
6 Verne: 80 Days around the World 46'53" Heidsieck Henri
7 Verne: 800 Miles in the Amazons 47'44" Jacquet Jean-Pierre
8 Verne: Attraction in the Ice 47'10" Gay Gilles
9 Verne: Journey to the Center of the Earth 47'49" Zoltán Varga Szilágyi
10 Verne: The Mysterious Island 47'46" Allix Claude
11 Verne: The Star of the South 48'5" Ferreira Armando

printer friendly version

Back to year selection (HTML)About the Festival history